CLASSIFICACIONS JORNADA 26-04-2021 | 03-05-2021

              
* FEM11 - Grup B1 - 09-05-2021
JR POS EQUIP PUNTS P.JUG P.GUA P.EMP P.PER G.FAV G.CON
11 1 HC PALAU PLEGAMANS B 12 5 4 0 1 28 9
11 2 CPI LA SAGRERA 10 4 3 1 0 12 3
11 3 FC MARTINENC 7 4 2 1 1 16 4
11 4 HC SANT JUST 6 4 2 0 2 21 9
11 5 CP TORRELLES 3 5 1 0 4 9 35
11 6 CH CLARET 0 4 0 0 4 4 30
ALEVÍ COPA CATALANA gr.C - 09-05-2021
JR POS EQUIP PUNTS P.JUG P.GUA P.EMP P.PER G.FAV G.CON
1 1 CP MALGRAT Abaden 3 1 1 0 0 9 2
1 2 CALDES Recam Làser C 3 1 1 0 0 4 2
1 3 CH PALAFRUGELL A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 4 CH JUNEDA B 0 1 0 0 1 2 4
1 5 HC SANT JUST B 0 1 0 0 1 2 9
ALEVÍ COPA FEDERACIÓ gr.A - 09-05-2021
JR POS EQUIP PUNTS P.JUG P.GUA P.EMP P.PER G.FAV G.CON
1 1 IGUALADA HC C 3 1 1 0 0 11 1
1 2 LLEIDA LLISTA A 3 1 1 0 0 7 6
1 3 HC RIPOLL 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
1 4 HC SANT JUST A 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
1 5 CP VOLTREGÀ B 0 1 0 0 1 6 7
1 6 CH RIPOLLET 0 1 0 0 1 1 11
BENJAMÍ OR - Grup 1B - 09-05-2021
JR POS EQUIP PUNTS P.JUG P.GUA P.EMP P.PER G.FAV G.CON
9 1 CH CLARET A 15 5 5 0 0 35 13
9 2 CERDANYOLA CH A 10 5 3 1 1 33 13
9 3 CP CORBERA A 10 5 3 1 1 23 14
9 4 HC SANT JUST A 6 5 2 0 3 20 20
9 5 CP TORRELLES 3 5 1 0 4 11 38
9 6 CP CONGRÉS - La Sagrera Es Mou A 0 5 0 0 5 13 37
BENJAMÍ PLATA - Grup 3 - 09-05-2021
JR POS EQUIP PUNTS P.JUG P.GUA P.EMP P.PER G.FAV G.CON
9 1 CHP MARTORELL 12 4 4 0 0 37 9
9 2 CH PRAT A 12 5 4 0 1 30 21
9 3 CP MANRESA 9 5 3 0 2 27 19
9 4 HC SANT JUST B 4 4 1 1 2 15 16
9 5 HC SFERIC 4 4 1 1 2 13 22
9 6 CH CASTELLET 3 4 1 0 3 11 15
9 7 MOLINS DE REI 2015 0 4 0 0 4 3 34
BENJAMÍ PLATA - Grup 5 - 09-05-2021
JR POS EQUIP PUNTS P.JUG P.GUA P.EMP P.PER G.FAV G.CON
9 1 HC SANT JUST C 12 5 4 0 1 30 17
9 2 CT BARCINO B 12 5 4 0 1 47 14
9 3 CH CLARET B 12 5 4 0 1 21 15
9 4 CP CONGRÉS - La Sagrera Es Mou C 12 5 4 0 1 33 9
9 5 FC MARTINENC C 6 5 2 0 3 19 30
9 6 HC SANT JUST D 3 4 1 0 3 12 14
9 7 JESUÏTES SARRIÀ B 0 4 0 0 4 9 23
9 8 LA SALLE BONANOVA B 0 5 0 0 5 2 51
FEM15 - gr. 2-2 - 09-05-2021
JR POS EQUIP PUNTS P.JUG P.GUA P.EMP P.PER G.FAV G.CON
7 1 HC SANT JUST 9 3 3 0 0 16 6
7 2 CERDANYOLA CH 7 4 2 1 1 19 8
7 3 CH CLARET 6 3 2 0 1 9 9
7 4 REUS DEPORTIU Miró 6 4 2 0 2 11 15
7 5 CP MANRESA 4 4 1 1 2 10 15
7 6 CH CASTELLET 3 3 1 0 2 14 7
7 7 HC SFERIC 0 3 0 0 3 5 24
INFANTIL COPA CATALANA gr.D - 09-05-2021
JR POS EQUIP PUNTS P.JUG P.GUA P.EMP P.PER G.FAV G.CON
1 1 CE NOIA Freixenet A 3 1 1 0 0 5 2
1 2 CH MATARÓ A 3 1 1 0 0 5 3
1 3 HC SANT JUST A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 4 CP TORRELLES A 0 1 0 0 1 3 5
1 5 HC PALAU PLEGAMANS A 0 1 0 0 1 2 5
INFANTIL COPA CATALANA gr.F - 09-05-2021
JR POS EQUIP PUNTS P.JUG P.GUA P.EMP P.PER G.FAV G.CON
1 1 HC SANT JUST D 3 1 1 0 0 3 1
1 2 CT BARCINO B 1 1 0 1 0 3 3
1 3 CH ARENYS DE MAR Vialser A 1 1 0 1 0 3 3
1 4 CH LLORET A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 5 GIRONA CH C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 6 HC SANT JUST B 0 1 0 0 1 1 3
INFANTIL COPA FEDERACIÓ gr.I - 09-05-2021
JR POS EQUIP PUNTS P.JUG P.GUA P.EMP P.PER G.FAV G.CON
1 1 FC MARTINENC A 3 1 1 0 0 7 2
1 2 JESUÏTES SARRIÀ 3 1 1 0 0 5 1
1 3 CP SANT CELONI B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 4 HC SANT JUST C 0 1 0 0 1 1 5
1 5 CP MANRESA 0 1 0 0 1 2 7
JÚNIOR COPA CATALANA gr.D - 09-05-2021
JR POS EQUIP PUNTS P.JUG P.GUA P.EMP P.PER G.FAV G.CON
1 1 SD ESPANYOL 3 1 1 0 0 5 2
1 2 HC SENTMENAT C 3 1 1 0 0 4 2
1 3 CH OLOT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 4 HC SANT JUST 0 1 0 0 1 2 4
1 5 Finved CAPELLADES HC 0 1 0 0 1 2 5
JUVENIL COPA CATALANA gr.A - 09-05-2021
JR POS EQUIP PUNTS P.JUG P.GUA P.EMP P.PER G.FAV G.CON
1 1 CP VIC A 3 1 1 0 0 12 1
1 2 CE VENDRELL 3 1 1 0 0 4 2
1 3 HC SANT JUST 1 1 0 1 0 4 4
1 4 HC SENTMENAT A 1 1 0 1 0 4 4
1 5 CP TORDERA B 0 1 0 0 1 2 4
1 6 CP CALAFELL 0 1 0 0 1 1 12
PREBENJAMÍ OR - Grup 2A - 09-05-2021
JR POS EQUIP PUNTS P.JUG P.GUA P.EMP P.PER G.FAV G.CON
9 1 JESÚS, MARIA I JOSEP A 13 5 4 1 0 20 9
9 2 HC SANT JUST A 11 5 3 2 0 18 9
9 3 CP CONGRÉS - La Sagrera Es Mou A 9 5 3 0 2 14 10
9 4 FC MARTINENC A 7 5 2 1 2 10 13
9 5 CERDANYOLA CH 3 5 1 0 4 7 17
9 6 CH CLARET A 0 5 0 0 5 6 17
PREBENJAMÍ PLATA - Grup 3 - 09-05-2021
JR POS EQUIP PUNTS P.JUG P.GUA P.EMP P.PER G.FAV G.CON
9 1 CLUB OLESA PATÍ 15 5 5 0 0 25 3
9 2 CHP MARTORELL 12 5 4 0 1 17 6
9 3 CP TORRELLES 10 5 3 1 1 11 9
9 4 CT BARCINO 9 5 3 1 1 11 12
9 5 HC SANT JUST B 6 5 2 0 3 11 16
9 6 LA SALLE BONANOVA 6 5 2 0 3 12 16
9 7 CH PRAT 0 5 0 0 5 6 18
9 8 CP CORBERA B 0 5 0 0 5 5 18
PREBENJAMÍ PLATA - Grup 4 - 09-05-2021
JR POS EQUIP PUNTS P.JUG P.GUA P.EMP P.PER G.FAV G.CON
9 1 CP CONGRÉS - La Sagrera Es Mou B 15 5 5 0 0 20 2
9 2 PHC SANT CUGAT F 12 5 4 0 1 14 8
9 3 E MARISTES ST JOAN 10 5 3 1 1 15 9
9 4 HC SANT JUST C 7 5 2 1 2 13 9
9 5 CH CLARET B 5 5 1 2 2 12 14
9 6 JESÚS, MARIA I JOSEP B 4 5 1 1 3 8 16
9 7 FC MARTINENC B 2 5 0 2 3 8 18
9 8 UE HORTA 1 5 0 1 4 4 18
PRIMERA CATALANA gr. 2.2 - 09-05-2021
JR POS EQUIP PUNTS P.JUG P.GUA P.EMP P.PER G.FAV G.CON
1 1 CP RIUDOMS 9 4 3 0 1 20 13
1 2 CE VENDRELL 7 4 2 1 1 13 8
1 3 HC SANT JUST 6 2 2 0 0 10 7
1 4 CH JUNEDA 5 4 1 2 1 15 13
1 5 CN REUS PLOMS 4 4 1 1 2 12 20
1 6 HC MONTBUI 3 2 1 0 1 11 7
1 7 CP BELL-LLOC 3 4 1 0 3 13 19
1 8 CE CORNELLÀ 0 2 0 0 2 4 11
SEGONA CATALANA - gr. 3-1 - 09-05-2021
JR POS EQUIP PUNTS P.JUG P.GUA P.EMP P.PER G.FAV G.CON
7 1 UE HORTA 12 4 4 0 0 26 8
7 2 CP VILANOVA 12 4 4 0 0 20 10
7 3 CP SANT RAMON 9 4 3 0 1 23 11
7 4 CP RIUDEBITLLES 6 4 2 0 2 11 17
7 5 CP SITGES 6 4 2 0 2 12 15
7 6 CP CONGRÉS - La Sagrera Es Mou 1 4 0 1 3 11 17
7 7 HC SANT JUST 1 4 0 1 3 8 21
7 8 CP CALAFELL 0 4 0 0 4 11 23