ALEVÍ Gr. C2 - Copa Catalana
JR DATA DIA HORA LOCAL VISITANT
7 22/02 Dis 15:30 CP JONQUERENC B 8 - 3 CE ARENYS DE MUNT B
7 23/02 Diu 11:00 CH SANTA PERPÈTUA D 2 - 8 CHP SANT FELIU A
7 22/02 Dis 15:00 CP TORDERA 6 - 7 HC SANT JUST B
ALEVÍ Gr. C9 - Copa Catalana
JR DATA DIA HORA LOCAL VISITANT
7 22/02 Dis 11:15 CH SANTA PERPÈTUA C 1 - 11 CP VIC B
7 22/02 Dis 16:15 HC PALAU PLEGAMANS D 5 - 2 HC SENTMENAT B
FEM11 Grup B
JR DATA DIA HORA LOCAL VISITANT
18 23/02 Diu 10:45 CPI LA SAGRERA 1 - 5 HC SANT JUST
20 23/02 Diu 10:45 CP MANRESA 0 - 10 IGUALADA FEMENI HCP A
20 22/02 Dis 11:45 HC PALAU PLEGAMANS B 0 - 9 CERDANYOLA CH
20 22/02 Dis 12:00 CP RIUDEBITLLES 0 - 9 FC MARTINENC
FEM15 Grup B
JR DATA DIA HORA LOCAL VISITANT
20 23/02 Diu 12:00 CP MANRESA 0 - 12 CH VILA-SANA
20 23/02 Diu 16:00 HC ALPICAT 4 - 2 CH CLARET
24 21/02 Div 20:00 CH CASTELLET 1 - 8 IGUALADA FEMENI HCP A
20 23/02 Diu 12:30 IGUALADA FEMENI HCP A 11 - 0 FC MARTINENC
20 23/02 Diu 18:00 CE VENDRELL - CP TORRELLES
INFANTIL Gr. C1 - Copa Catalana
JR DATA DIA HORA LOCAL VISITANT
7 22/02 Dis 17:00 UE HORTA C 6 - 3 HC RIPOLL
7 23/02 Diu 11:30 CP SANT JOSEP BADALONA A 1 - 2 HC PALAU PLEGAMANS C
7 22/02 Dis 17:30 CH OLOT B 4 - 8 CE NOIA Freixenet B
INFANTIL Gr. C5 - Copa Catalana
JR DATA DIA HORA LOCAL VISITANT
7 22/02 Dis 11:30 CP MASQUEFA 0 - 13 IGUALADA HC B
7 22/02 Dis 11:00 HC SENTMENAT B 2 - 2 HC SANT JUST B
7 22/02 Dis 10:15 HC ALPICAT 8 - 3 CAPELLADES HC
7 22/02 Dis 13:30 CAPELLADES HC - HC ALPICAT
INFANTIL Gr. F1 - Copa Federació
JR DATA DIA HORA LOCAL VISITANT
7 23/02 Diu 11:00 UEH BARBERÀ A 14 - 1 CH CLARET B
7 22/02 Dis 13:00 CH SANTA PERPÈTUA A 4 - 0 HC SANT JUST C
7 23/02 Diu 18:30 HOQUEI FIGUERES B - CEH SABADELL
JÚNIOR Gr. P2 - C.Catalunya
JR DATA DIA HORA LOCAL VISITANT
8 22/02 Dis 16:45 CERDANYOLA CH B 2 - 3 CP VIC A
8 22/02 Dis 15:00 IGUALADA HC A 7 - 2 CE NOIA Freixenet A
8 22/02 Dis 16:45 CP MANLLEU C 4 - 3 REUS DEPORTIU
8 21/02 Div 21:30 HC SANT JUST 5 - 3 CP CONGRÉS - La Sagrera Es Mou A
JUVENIL Gr. C1 - Copa Catalana
JR DATA DIA HORA LOCAL VISITANT
7 21/02 Div 19:45 CHP BIGUES I RIELLS 6 - 2 FD CASSANENC
7 22/02 Dis 11:30 HP TONA 5 - 5 HC SANT JUST B
7 22/02 Dis 13:00 CP MANLLEU B 5 - 5 CAMBRILS CH
7 22/02 Dis 15:30 CP RODA 6 - 7 CP VILANOVA A
JUVENIL Gr. C2 - Copa Catalana
JR DATA DIA HORA LOCAL VISITANT
7 22/02 Dis 15:15 CP TARADELL B 4 - 9 HC ALPICAT
7 22/02 Dis 13:15 CALDES Recam Làser C 3 - 2 CH MOLLERUSSA Previntegral
SEGONA CATALANA Grup C
JR DATA DIA HORA LOCAL VISITANT
19 25/02 Dim 22:00 HC SANT JUST 8 - 0 MOLINS DE REI 2015
TERCERA CATALANA Grup C
JR DATA DIA HORA LOCAL VISITANT
16 22/02 Dis 14:30 UE HORTA 0 - 0 HC SENTMENAT
19 23/02 Diu 12:30 UEH BARBERÀ 5 - 6 HC SANT JUST A